Schuleinheit Grüenau |
4. Primar Grüenau |
Steiger Barbara |
Schulhaus Grüenau |
Schuleinheit Grüenau |
1.-2. Kindergarten Hofjünger |
Heeb Luzia |
Kindergarten Hofjünger |
Schuleinheit Grüenau |
1.-2. Kindergarten a Grüenau |
Forrer Céline |
Kindergarten Grüenau |
Schuleinheit Grüenau |
1.-2. Kindergarten b Grüenau |
Kurzen-Kugler Regula, Näf Nadja |
Kindergarten Grüenau |
Schuleinheit Grüenau |
1. Primar Grüenau |
Eisenhut Tatjana |
Schulhaus Grüenau |
Schuleinheit Grüenau |
3. Primar Grüenau |
Baltisberger Judith |
Schulhaus Grüenau |
Schuleinheit Grüenau |
5.-6. Primar Grüenau |
Züger Aaron |
Schulhaus Grüenau |
Schuleinheit Grüenau |
1. Real a Grüenau |
Bernet Adrian |
Schulhaus Grüenau |
Schuleinheit Grüenau |
2. Real a Grüenau |
Gehrig Lea |
Schulhaus Grüenau |
Schuleinheit Grüenau |
3. Real a Grüenau |
Guerra Gioele |
Schulhaus Grüenau |
Schuleinheit Grüenau |
1. Sek a Grüenau |
Hinterberger Florin |
Schulhaus Grüenau |
Schuleinheit Grüenau |
2. Sek a Grüenau |
Hemm Urs |
Schulhaus Grüenau |
Schuleinheit Grüenau |
3. Sek a Grüenau |
Rüegg Regina |
Schulhaus Grüenau |
Schuleinheit Grüenau |
1.-3. Kleinklasse OS |
Ebneter Maria, Rohrbasser Tobias |
Schulhaus Grüenau |
Schuleinheit Grüenau |
1.-2. Primar Dorf |
Rechberger Reto |
Schulhaus Dorf |
Schuleinheit Grüenau |
1.-2. Primar Dorf |
Giezendanner Elvira |
Schulhaus Dorf |
Schuleinheit Grüenau |
5. Primar Dorf |
Rüdisüli Joëlle |
Schulhaus Dorf |
Schuleinheit Grüenau |
6. Primar Dorf |
Cekic Lejla, Ruch Stefan |
Schulhaus Dorf |
Schuleinheit Grüenau |
4. Primar Grüenau |
Baltisberger Judith |
Schulhaus Grüenau |
Schuleinheit Risi |
1.-2. Kindergarten Risi |
Geisser Claudia, Jaki Livia |
Schulhaus Risi Trakt B |
Schuleinheit Risi |
1.-2. Primar Risi |
Bertogg Elodie |
Schulhaus Risi Trakt B |
Schuleinheit Risi |
3.-4. Primar Risi |
Bösch Cornelia |
Schulhaus Risi Trakt B |
Schuleinheit Risi |
5.-6. Primar Risi |
Sachser Roger |
Schulhaus Risi Trakt B |
Schuleinheit Risi |
1. Real b Risi |
Steiner Annina |
Schulhaus Risi Trakt A |
Schuleinheit Risi |
2. Real b Risi |
Huber Luca |
Schulhaus Risi Trakt A |
Schuleinheit Risi |
3. Real b Risi |
Cozzio Rebecca |
Schulhaus Risi Trakt A |
Schuleinheit Risi |
1. Sek b Risi |
Gasser Pia, Sager Andy |
Schulhaus Risi Trakt A |
Schuleinheit Risi |
1. Sek c Risi |
Gasser Pia |
Schulhaus Risi Trakt A |
Schuleinheit Risi |
2. Sek b Risi |
Ebneter Bruno |
Schulhaus Risi Trakt A |
Schuleinheit Risi |
3. Sek b Risi |
Breitenmoser Carmen |
Schulhaus Risi Trakt A |
Schuleinheit Risi |
2. Sek c Risi |
Hartmann Désirée |
Schulhaus Risi Trakt A |
Schuleinheit Risi |
1.-2. Kindergarten Brendi |
Tanner Stefanie |
Kindergarten Brendi |
Schuleinheit Risi |
1.-2. Kindergarten Krinau (ADL) |
Manhart Susan |
Schulhaus Krinau |
Schuleinheit Risi |
1.-2. Primar Krinau |
Kuster Bettina |
Schulhaus Krinau |
Schuleinheit Risi |
3.-4. Primar Krinau |
Liechti Corinne, Messmer Monika |
Schulhaus Krinau |
Schuleinheit Risi |
1.-2. Primar Steintal |
Rohwedder Beatrice |
Schulhaus Steintal |
Schuleinheit Wis |
1.-2. Kindergarten Ricken (ADL) |
Holenstein Rahel |
Schulhaus Ricken |
Schuleinheit Wis |
1.-2. Kindergarten a Wis |
Bösch Martina, Wickli Melanie |
Kindergarten Wis |
Schuleinheit Wis |
1.-2. Kindergarten b Wis |
Nüssli Petra |
Kindergarten Wis |
Schuleinheit Wis |
2. Primar Wis |
Staub Nicole |
Schulhaus Wis |
Schuleinheit Wis |
1. Primar Wis |
Reiser Fabienne |
Schulhaus Wis |
Schuleinheit Wis |
3.-4. Primar Wis |
Gründler Judith |
Schulhaus Wis |
Schuleinheit Wis |
3. Primar Wis |
Egli Benjamin |
Schulhaus Wis |
Schuleinheit Wis |
4. Primar Wis |
Fari Mirjam, Ress Susanne |
Schulhaus Wis |
Schuleinheit Wis |
5. Primar Wis |
Hehli Mirjam |
Schulhaus Wis |
Schuleinheit Wis |
5.-6. Primar Wis |
Wenk Fabian |
Schulhaus Wis |
Schuleinheit Wis |
6. Primar Wis |
Fröhli David |
Schulhaus Wis |
Schuleinheit Wis |
1.-2. Kindergarten Chrummbach (ADL) |
Truniger Gisela |
Schulhaus Chrummbach |
Schuleinheit Wis |
1.-4. Primar Chrummbach (ADL) |
Looser Brigitte, Stieger Gaby |
Schulhaus Chrummbach |
Schuleinheit Wis |
1.-3. Primar Ricken (ADL) |
Looser Martina |
Schulhaus Ricken |
Schuleinheit Wis |
1.-2. Kindergarten Schmidberg (ADL) |
Bischofberger Margareta |
Schulhaus Schmidberg |
Schuleinheit Wis |
1.-2. Primar Schmidberg (ADL) |
Pabst Margrit |
Schulhaus Schmidberg |
Schuleinheit Wis |
3.-4. Primar Schmidberg (ADL) |
Meier Corina |
Schulhaus Schmidberg |
Schuleinheit Wis |
4.-6. Primar Schönenberg |
Riedl Michaela |
Schulhaus Schönenberg |